Attività formativa di
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
- Trainer/in: Sonia Arina
- Trainer/in: Massimo Baldacci
- Trainer/in: Filippo Costantini
- Trainer/in: Francesco Costantini
- Trainer/in: Lucio Cottini
- Trainer/in: Rossella D'Ugo
- Trainer/in: Carlo De Maria
- Trainer/in: Paride Dominici
- Trainer/in: Andrea Epifani
- Trainer/in: Andrea Felici
- Trainer/in: Federico Foglietta
- Trainer/in: Mauro Formica
- Trainer/in: Giorgio Gabellini
- Trainer/in: Patrizia Gaspari
- Trainer/in: Federica Giampieretti
- Trainer/in: Giorgio Manfré
- Trainer/in: Fabio Marangoni
- Trainer/in: Carlo Marini
- Trainer/in: Berta Martini
- Trainer/in: Dino Mengozzi
- Trainer/in: Elisa Morri
- Trainer/in: Francesca Salis
- Trainer/in: Augusta Sammarini
- Trainer/in: Riccardo Santolini
- Trainer/in: Giuditta Fiorella Schiavano
- Trainer/in: Donatello Trisolino
- Trainer/in: Monica Ugolini
- Trainer/in: Manuela Valentini
- Collab.: Cinzia Brunelli
- Collab.: Francesca Cassiani
- Collab.: Claudia Giunta
- Collab.: Clorinda Lapietra
- Collab.: Simonetta Manenti
- Collab.: Paola Martinelli
- Collab.: Maria Rosaria Montuoro
- Collab.: Mara Morosini
- Collab.: Loredana Ugolini
Attività formativa di
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
- Trainer/in: Sonia Arina
- Trainer/in: Massimo Baldacci
- Trainer/in: Barbara Baldelli
- Trainer/in: Cinzia Brunelli
- Trainer/in: Roberto Carneroli
- Trainer/in: Francesca Cassiani
- Trainer/in: Lucio Cottini
- Trainer/in: Rossella D'Ugo
- Trainer/in: Carlo De Maria
- Trainer/in: Paolo Ercolani
- Trainer/in: Andrea Felici
- Trainer/in: Federico Foglietta
- Trainer/in: Mauro Formica
- Trainer/in: Giorgio Gabellini
- Trainer/in: Patrizia Gaspari
- Trainer/in: Federica Giampieretti
- Trainer/in: Claudia Giunta
- Trainer/in: Simonetta Manenti
- Trainer/in: Giovanna Marani
- Trainer/in: Carlo Marini
- Trainer/in: Berta Martini
- Trainer/in: Dino Mengozzi
- Trainer/in: Gabriella Patregnani
- Trainer/in: Augusta Sammarini
- Trainer/in: Raffaella Santi
- Trainer/in: Riccardo Santolini
- Trainer/in: Giuditta Fiorella Schiavano
- Trainer/in: Marcella Tinazzi
- Trainer/in: Donatello Trisolino
- Trainer/in: Loredana Ugolini
- Trainer/in: Monica Ugolini
- Trainer/in: Laura Valentini
- Trainer/in: Manuela Valentini
Attività formativa di
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA (6030)
- Trainer/in: Sonia Arina
- Trainer/in: Massimo Baldacci
- Trainer/in: Barbara Baldelli
- Trainer/in: Beatrice Barzotti
- Trainer/in: Patricia Silvana Barzotti
- Trainer/in: Cinzia Brunelli
- Trainer/in: Lucio Cottini
- Trainer/in: Rossella D'Ugo
- Trainer/in: Gloria Donnini
- Trainer/in: Andrea Epifani
- Trainer/in: Andrea Felici
- Trainer/in: Federico Foglietta
- Trainer/in: Mauro Formica
- Trainer/in: Patrizia Gaspari
- Trainer/in: Federica Giampieretti
- Trainer/in: Claudia Giunta
- Trainer/in: Sara Lorenzetti
- Trainer/in: Simonetta Manenti
- Trainer/in: Giorgio Manfré
- Trainer/in: Fabio Marangoni
- Trainer/in: Giovanna Marani
- Trainer/in: Berta Martini
- Trainer/in: Dino Mengozzi
- Trainer/in: Maria-Chiara Michelini
- Trainer/in: Morena Montesi
- Trainer/in: Elisa Morri
- Trainer/in: Alessia Muratori
- Trainer/in: Gabriella Patregnani
- Trainer/in: Luca Polidori
- Trainer/in: Augusta Sammarini
- Trainer/in: Riccardo Santolini
- Trainer/in: Christian Satto
- Trainer/in: Giuditta Fiorella Schiavano
- Trainer/in: Marcella Tinazzi
- Trainer/in: Donatello Trisolino
- Trainer/in: Loredana Ugolini
- Trainer/in: Monica Ugolini
- Trainer/in: Laura Valentini
- Trainer/in: Manuela Valentini